21-03-2012
Hong Kong Convention and Exhibition Centre Theatre 1
10:15 PM Love in the Buff   HKCEC01
Hong Kong Convention and Exhibition Centre Theatre 2
8:30 PM Love in the Buff   HKCEC02
22-03-2012
Hong Kong Convention and Exhibition Centre Theatre 1
7:30 PM Monsieur Lazhar   HKCEC01
UA Cityplaza
7:15 PM Beautiful 2012   22UC3E1
UA Langham Place
7:15 PM 11 Flowers   22UL3E1
The Grand Cinema
7:00 PM I Wish   22GC3E1
23-03-2012
Hong Kong Science Museum Lecture Hall
7:15 PM El Bulli Cooking in Progress   23SM3E1
9:30 PM Come As You Are   23SM3E2
Hong Kong Space Museum Lecture Hall
7:15 PM Fukushima: Memories of the Lost Landscape   23SP3E1
UA Cityplaza
3:00 PM Crazy Horse 23UC3M2D
9:30 PM Robo-G   23UC3E2
UA Langham Place
9:30 PM The Loneliest Planet   23UL3E2
11:45 PM Guilty of Romance 23UL3E3
The Grand Cinema
7:15 PM From Seoul To Varanasi 23GC3E1
UA iSQUARE
10:15 PM The Island President   23IS3E2
24-03-2012
Hong Kong Science Museum Lecture Hall
9:30 PM Go! Boys' School Drama Club   24SM3E2
Hong Kong Space Museum Lecture Hall
5:30 PM Lovely Man 24SP3M3
7:15 PM Days After n Coming   24SP3E1
9:45 PM Soldier / Citizen   24SP3E2
UA Cityplaza
10:30 AM Beautiful 2012   24UC3M1
12:15 PM Dreileben 24UC3M2
5:45 PM Side By Side   24UC3E1
UA Langham Place
5:00 PM 11 Flowers   24UL3M3
9:15 PM Wuthering Heights   24UL3E2
The Grand Cinema
5:00 PM Goodbye First Love   24GC3M3
7:15 PM Generation P   24GC3E1
UA iSQUARE
1:00 PM Rose 24IS3M2
5:00 PM Sauna on Moon 24IS3E1
25-03-2012
Hong Kong City Hall Theatre
12:30 PM Wish You Were Here   25CT3M2
6:30 PM Footnote   25CT3E1
Hong Kong Science Museum Lecture Hall
6:00 PM Faust 25SM3E1
9:00 PM Le Havre   25SM3E2
Hong Kong Space Museum Lecture Hall
7:30 PM Reviving Recipes   25SP3E1
Hong Kong Arts Centre Agnes b. CINEMA!
12:45 PM Trishna   25AC3M2
3:00 PM Fukushima: Memories of the Lost Landscape   25AC3M3
6:00 PM George the Hedgehog 25AC3E1
9:00 PM Crulic - The Path to Beyond 25AC3E2
UA Cityplaza
10:30 AM First Position   25UC3M1
12:30 PM Keep The Lights On 25UC3M2
2:45 PM On The Edge of A Floating City, We Sing   25UC3M3
5:30 PM A Letter to Momo   25UC3E1
UA Langham Place
7:45 PM Policeman   25UL3E1
The Grand Cinema
5:00 PM Hara-kiri: Death of a Samurai (3D) 25GC3M3
7:30 PM Postcard   25GC3E1
UA iSQUARE
12:45 PM Play   25IS3M2
3:00 PM Among Us   25IS3M3
26-03-2012
Hong Kong Science Museum Lecture Hall
7:15 PM Go! Boys' School Drama Club   26SM3E1
9:15 PM On The Edge of A Floating City, We Sing   26SM3E2
Hong Kong Arts Centre Agnes b. CINEMA!
7:15 PM Come As You Are   26AC3E1
UA iSQUARE
7:15 PM Big Blue Lake   26IS3E1
27-03-2012
Hong Kong Cultural Centre Grand Theatre
7:15 PM Vulgaria 27KG3E1
UA Langham Place
7:15 PM Into the Abyss   27UL3E1
The Grand Cinema
9:55 PM Alps 27GC3E2
UA iSQUARE
9:30 PM Rose 27IS3E2
28-03-2012
Hong Kong City Hall Theatre
7:15 PM Restless   28CT3E1
Hong Kong Space Museum Lecture Hall
1:30 PM Sauna on Moon 28SP3M1D
UA Cityplaza
3:30 PM First Position   28UC3M2D
5:30 PM Beautiful 2012   28UC3M3D
7:15 PM House of Tolerance 28UC3E1
UA Langham Place
9:30 PM Play   28UL3E2
UA iSQUARE
9:15 PM In Darkness 28IS3E2
29-03-2012
UA Cityplaza
7:15 PM People Mountain People Sea   29UC3E1
9:30 PM Take This Waltz 29UC3E2
UA Langham Place
7:15 PM Wish You Were Here   29UL3E1
9:30 PM Into the Abyss   29UL3E2
The Grand Cinema
9:45 PM Monsieur Lazhar   29GC3E2
30-03-2012
Hong Kong Science Museum Lecture Hall
7:30 PM Nana (1926)   30SM3E1
Hong Kong Space Museum Lecture Hall
1:30 PM The Mill & the Cross   30SP3M1D
UA Cityplaza
7:30 PM Damsels in Distress   30UC3E1
UA Langham Place
7:15 PM Sauna on Moon 30UL3E1
9:30 PM Breathing   30UL3E2
11:45 PM Livid 30UL3E3
31-03-2012
Hong Kong Cultural Centre Grand Theatre
3:15 PM In Darkness 31KG3M3
9:15 PM A Dangerous Method 31KG3E2
Hong Kong City Hall Theatre
10:30 AM Postcard   31CT3M1
1:00 PM We Have a Pope   31CT3M2
Hong Kong Science Museum Lecture Hall
6:00 PM About the Pink Sky   31SM3E1
9:00 PM Nuclear Nation   31SM3E2
Hong Kong Space Museum Lecture Hall
9:15 PM The Woman in the Septic Tank   31SP3E2
UA Langham Place
5:00 PM Twilight Portrait 31UL3M3
7:15 PM One Tree Three Lives   31UL3E1
9:30 PM Remington and the Curse of the Zombadings   31UL3E2
11:45 PM Juan of the Dead   31UL3E3
The Grand Cinema
1:00 PM People Mountain People Sea   31GC3M2
3:15 PM Lucky   31GC3M3
01-04-2012
Hong Kong City Hall Theatre
12:45 PM Delhi Belly   01CT4M2
3:00 PM He's a Woman, She's a Man   01CT4M3
Hong Kong Science Museum Lecture Hall
10:30 AM A Letter to Momo   01SM4M1
Hong Kong Space Museum Lecture Hall
10:30 AM Black Thursday   01SP4M1
1:00 PM Crulic - The Path to Beyond 01SP4M2
3:00 PM Bitter Seeds   01SP4M3
6:00 PM Ito Takashi Programme I – The 80s / II – The 90s 01SP4E1
Hong Kong Arts Centre Agnes b. CINEMA!
10:15 PM Putin's Kiss   01AC4E2
UA Langham Place
5:00 PM Goodbye   01UL4M3
7:00 PM Best Intentions   01UL4E1
The Grand Cinema
3:00 PM Wuthering Heights   01GC4M3
5:30 PM Coriolanus   01GC4E1
02-04-2012
Hong Kong Science Museum Lecture Hall
9:50 PM House of Tolerance 02SM4E2
UA Langham Place
7:30 PM My Piece of the Pie   02UL4E1
03-04-2012
Hong Kong City Hall Theatre
9:30 PM Almanya   03CT4E2
Hong Kong Science Museum Lecture Hall
9:30 PM Crazy Horse 03SM4E2
Hong Kong Arts Centre Agnes b. CINEMA!
9:30 PM Eyes Without a Face   03AC4E2
UA Langham Place
9:30 PM Twilight Portrait 03UL4E2
11:45 PM Remington and the Curse of the Zombadings   03UL4E3
The Grand Cinema
5:30 PM Hometown Boy   03GC4M3D
7:15 PM We Have a Pope   03GC4E1
04-04-2012
Hong Kong Cultural Centre Grand Theatre
9:00 PM Shame 04KG4E2
Hong Kong City Hall Theatre
12:30 PM The Deep Blue Sea 04CT4M2
6:00 PM Life Back Then   04CT4E1
Hong Kong Science Museum Lecture Hall
2:00 PM Dreileben 04SM4M3
7:30 PM Robo-G   04SM4E1
9:45 PM First Position   04SM4E2
Hong Kong Space Museum Lecture Hall
12:45 PM Putin's Kiss   04SP4M2
Hong Kong Arts Centre Agnes b. CINEMA!
10:30 AM El Bulli Cooking in Progress   04AC4M1
6:00 PM The Woman in the Septic Tank   04AC4E1
9:00 PM We Have a Pope   04AC4E2
UA Langham Place
5:30 PM One Tree Three Lives   04UL4M3
7:45 PM Livid 04UL4E1
The Grand Cinema
12:45 PM The Jewel   04GC4M2
3:00 PM Black Thursday   04GC4M3
5:15 PM Lucky   04GC4E1
05-04-2012
Hong Kong Cultural Centre Grand Theatre
7:15 PM White Deer Plain 05KG4E1
UA Langham Place
7:30 PM Goodbye   05UL4E1
The Grand Cinema
7:30 PM Breathing   05GC4E1
9:30 PM Courage   05GC4E2
06-04-2012
Hong Kong Science Museum Lecture Hall
7:00 PM Almanya   06SM4E1
07-04-2012
Hong Kong Science Museum Lecture Hall
7:30 PM Le Havre   07SM4E1
9:30 PM Faust 07SM4E2
5:00 PM Come As You Are   07SM4M3
08-04-2012
Hong Kong Science Museum Lecture Hall
9:45 PM Keep The Lights On 08SM4E2
3:00 PM Monsieur Lazhar   08SM4M2
Hong Kong Arts Centre Agnes b. CINEMA!
5:00 PM Almanya   08AC4M3
7:30 PM Wish You Were Here   08AC4E1
09-04-2012
Hong Kong Science Museum Lecture Hall
7:30 PM Eyes Without a Face   09SM4E1
9:30 PM Go! Boys' School Drama Club   09SM4E2